Cold weather couldn't keep Maine's avid paddlers away from this year's race

65 2 LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

KENDUSKEAG, Maine (NEWS CENTER) -- It was cold and overcast early this morning in Eastern Maine, but that didn't stop hundreds of paddlers from participating in the 48th annual Kenduskeag Stream Canoe Race.

The 16.5 mile race was cut a little short this year due to high tide. Paddlers started in the town of Kenduskeag and finished at the Flour Mill Portage takeout point on Valley Avenue in Bangor.

Fans of all ages came out to cheer on racers as they took on some of the more treacherous parts of the stream. Search and rescue teams were on hand to help those who needed it.

The Kenduskeag race is a spring time tradition in Maine, attracting people from all over the state to put their paddling skills to the test.

RESULTS:

Open Class

2 Open Class Anderson Bill Old Town ME 1:51:47
2 Open Class Brown Paul Old Town ME 1:51:47
2 Open Class Loring Chip OldTown ME 1:51:47
2 Open Class McClain Rod Newburyport MA 1:51:47
2 Open Class ODonald Rick OldTown ME 1:51:47
2 Open Class Pierson Bronwen Old Town ME 1:51:47
2 Open Class Wardwell Justin Hampden ME 1:51:47
39 Open Class Alsop John Cornville ME 1:54:47
39 Open Class Anderson Bill Prospect ME 1:54:47
39 Open Class Dana Barry Solon ME 1:54:47
39 Open Class Dana Eve Old Town ME 1:54:47
39 Open Class Deighan Bill Newburgh ME 1:54:47
39 Open Class Dorr Greg Bangor ME 1:54:47
39 Open Class Hills Zeb Bangor ME 1:54:47
39 Open Class Littlefield Dan Belfast ME 1:54:47
39 Open Class Lounsberry Ben Orrington ME 1:54:47
39 Open Class Robertson Ralph Bucksport ME 1:54:47
15 Open Class Hogg Bruce St Catherines OT 2:11:40
15 Open Class Hogg Jennifer St Catherines OT 2:11:40
15 Open Class Hogg Robin St Catherines OT 2:11:40
15 Open Class Owen Bucky Orono ME 2:11:40
15 Open Class Owen Sue Orono ME 2:11:40
15 Open Class Owen Susannah Orono ME 2:11:40
15 Open Class Sproul Laurie Canton ME 2:11:40
15 Open Class Sproul Michael Canton ME 2:11:40
15 Open Class Stearns David Blue Hill ME 2:11:40
15 Open Class Stearns Fern Orland ME 2:11:40
1 Open Class Kelley Tammy Lamoine ME 2:16:13
1 Open Class Mabee Nolan Bangor ME 2:16:13
1 Open Class Scheer Tina Ellsworth ME 2:16:13
1 Open Class Wescott Terry Thorndike ME 2:16:13
1 Open Class Winchester Leslie Bangor ME 2:16:13
14 Open Class Cobb Jackie Augusta ME 2:21:54
14 Open Class Cobb Juliet Glenburn ME 2:21:54
14 Open Class Cobb Randy Saco ME 2:21:54
36 Open Class Bouder Ben Orrington ME 2:24:43
36 Open Class Colley Mark Brewer ME 2:24:43
36 Open Class Henderson Mikayla Deham ME 2:24:43
36 Open Class Maybury Michael Brewer ME 2:24:43
36 Open Class Mills Ryan Holden ME 2:24:43
36 Open Class Vargo Alyssa Bangor ME 2:24:43
36 Open Class Wyman Danielle Clifton ME 2:24:43
10 Open Class Emerson Branden Bradley ME 2:26:27
10 Open Class Meservey Matthew Bangor ME 2:26:27
10 Open Class Soucier David Bradley ME 2:26:27
10 Open Class White Andrew Milford ME 2:26:27
30 Open Class Applebee Jacob Hermon ME 2:32:11
30 Open Class Blackmer Matt Glenburn ME 2:32:11
30 Open Class Kelley Tyler Glenburn ME 2:32:11
13 Open Class Furey Jake South Portland ME 2:33:17
13 Open Class Kalloch Liam South Portland ME 2:33:17
13 Open Class Wilson Chris South Portland ME 2:33:17
28 Open Class Hummels Don Glenburn ME 2:39:45
28 Open Class Hummels Ray Glenburn ME 2:39:45
28 Open Class Kennedy Shawn Sauderstown RI 2:39:45
40 Open Class Johnston Mark Sanford ME 2:41:20
40 Open Class Kelley Joe Orono ME 2:41:20
40 Open Class Scofield John Glenburn ME 2:41:20
17 Open Class Hadley Jessica Augusta ME 2:46:48
17 Open Class Maguire Sean Augusta ME 2:46:48
17 Open Class Thorp Kamala Portland ME 2:46:48
21 Open Class Gould Christopher Hampden ME 2:52:59
21 Open Class Hall Alan Hampden ME 2:52:59
21 Open Class St Louis Jake Glenburn ME 2:52:59
38 Open Class Fowle Kaitlyn Veazie ME 2:54:07
26 Open Class Strout Christopher Bar Harbor ME 2:54:15
4 Open Class Bambrick Nick Levant ME 2:55:41
4 Open Class Cochran Jay Stetson ME 2:55:41
4 Open Class Hatch Eddie Hermon ME 2:55:41
23 Open Class Bartel Isaac Orrington ME 2:56:25
23 Open Class Fleming Johnathan Holden ME 2:56:25
23 Open Class Hames Caleb Bangor ME 2:56:25
12 Open Class Capps Dan Orono ME 2:56:31
12 Open Class shemwell Jonathan Orono ME 2:56:31
12 Open Class Shemwell Nathan Orono ME 2:56:31
3 Open Class Caffee Hollis Bangor ME 3:00:36
3 Open Class Rydell David Glenburn ME 3:00:36
3 Open Class White David Bangor ME 3:00:36
8 Open Class Ciaburri Daniel Cheshire CT 3:02:56
8 Open Class Omally Andrew Cheshire CT 3:02:56
8 Open Class Pokorny Delayne Cheshire CT 3:02:56
19 Open Class Ellis Amanda Holden ME 3:04:58
19 Open Class Ellis Kristen Holden ME 3:04:58
19 Open Class Ellis Nate Holden ME 3:04:58
24 Open Class Lucas J D Orrington ME 3:07:08
24 Open Class McGinley Kevin Orrington ME 3:07:08
24 Open Class Trovarello Paul Orrington ME 3:07:08
18 Open Class Boyington Daryl Hampden ME 3:09:37
18 Open Class Day Toby Milford ME 3:09:37
18 Open Class Doucette Alphonse Dammorston VT 3:09:37
18 Open Class Pelletier Dan Alton ME 3:09:37
9 Open Class Balzano Joseph Scarborough ME 3:22:18
9 Open Class Galli Michael Portland ME 3:22:18
9 Open Class Laporta Carmine Cumberland ME 3:22:18
25 Open Class DiLuca Phil Melrose MA 3:22:25
25 Open Class Ferland Sierra Unity ME 3:22:25
25 Open Class Zerlin Rabecca Unity ME 3:22:25
404 Open Class Garcia Reicelle Levant ME 3:28:12
404 Open Class Harvey Johanna Sidney ME 3:28:12
404 Open Class McCannan Meera Hampstead NH 3:28:12
34 Open Class Adams Eric Farmington ME 3:31:51
34 Open Class Reed Adam Farmington ME 3:31:51
34 Open Class Reed Katie Bangor ME 3:31:51
37 Open Class Blake Ryan Hampden ME 3:35:20
37 Open Class Fickett Coplin Hampden ME 3:35:20
37 Open Class Turner Nolan Hampden ME 3:35:20
27 Open Class Held Emmie Harpswell ME 3:38:10
27 Open Class Quintrell Josie Harpswell ME 3:38:10
27 Open Class Wood Emma Harpswell ME 3:38:10
5 Open Class Bennett Justin Bryant Pond ME 4:12:52
5 Open Class Masood Shaad Greenwood ME 4:12:52
5 Open Class Truedson March Greenwood ME 4:12:52
29 Open Class Dority Gavin Brewer ME 4:15:19
29 Open Class Markwith Steven Brewer ME 4:15:19
33 Open Class Emerson Tucker South Portland ME 5:34:35
33 Open Class Gessman Zach South Portland ME 5:34:35
33 Open Class Hill Thomas South Portland ME 5:34:35
16 Open Class Bump Jim cape elizabeth ME 5:35:44
16 Open Class Mcfarlane Alex cape elizabeth ME 5:35:44
16 Open Class Poulin James cape elizabeth ME 5:35:44
Kayak-2 Person
44 K-2 Cravens Robert Ellsworth ME 2:26:45
44 K-2 Cravens Zachary Ellsworth ME 2:26:45
45 K-2 Cravens Doug Winterport ME 2:31:26
45 K-2 Macone John Brooklyn ME 2:31:26
50 K-2 Griffiths Sean Hermon ME 2:50:46
50 K-2 Seeley Walter Gleburn ME 2:50:46
47 K-2 Bostic Marques Portland ME 2:54:58
47 K-2 Tims Hugh Cornish ME 2:54:58
46 K-2 Sparta Daniel Scarborough ME 3:04:14
46 K-2 Vail Brian Scarborough ME 3:04:14
48 K-2 Harris Lexi Sangerville ME 3:51:08
48 K-2 Rowell Beth Sangerville ME 3:51:08
51 K-2 Hanson Cole Northport ME 4:32:50
51 K-2 Hanson Todd Northport ME 4:32:50
Canoe-2 Long
56 C-2 Long Cassidy David Orono ME 2:19:16
56 C-2 Long Warner Matt Portland ME 2:19:16
54 C-2 Long Chamberlain Tyler Eddington ME 4:40:20
54 C-2 Long Wetherbee William Eddington ME 4:40:20
Canoe-2M Experienced
69 C-2M Canoe Exp Owen Jeff Orono ME 1:53:57
69 C-2M Canoe Exp Woodard Steve Orono ME 1:53:57
63 C-2M Canoe Exp Francis Chris Levant ME 1:55:38
63 C-2M Canoe Exp Ranco Mark Bangor ME 1:55:38
62 C-2M Canoe Exp Gray Darren Riverview NB 2:04:03
62 C-2M Canoe Exp Levy Bernie Middle Sackville NS 2:04:03
66 C-2M Canoe Exp Crosby Mackenzie Gorham ME 2:20:58
66 C-2M Canoe Exp Risinger Mark Hermon ME 2:20:58
73 C-2M Canoe Exp Carr Justin Jackson WY 2:22:16
73 C-2M Canoe Exp Howe Nathan Cornish ME 2:22:16
58 C-2M Canoe Exp Carroll Derek Milford ME 2:23:14
58 C-2M Canoe Exp Whitmore Ryan Milford ME 2:23:14
57 C-2M Canoe Exp D'Amico Christopher Brewer ME 2:25:00
57 C-2M Canoe Exp Shaffer Michael Manchester NH 2:25:00
71 C-2M Canoe Exp Leiser Stephen Bar Harbor ME 2:28:46
71 C-2M Canoe Exp Veilleux Andrew Portland ME 2:28:46
70 C-2M Canoe Exp Carr Jared Cornish ME 2:34:06
70 C-2M Canoe Exp Pelletier Marcus Durham ME 2:34:06
72 C-2M Canoe Exp Eason Rick Orono ME 2:37:03
72 C-2M Canoe Exp Guiral Pierric Old Town ME 2:37:03
59 C-2M Canoe Exp Downs Robert West Bath ME 2:38:00
59 C-2M Canoe Exp Messer Paul Veazie ME 2:38:00
65 C-2M Canoe Exp Hutchinson Sean Old Town ME 2:40:21
65 C-2M Canoe Exp McLellan Jason Ashland ME 2:40:21
61 C-2M Canoe Exp McDonald Cory Bangor ME 2:46:14
61 C-2M Canoe Exp Moskovitz Adam Bangor ME 2:46:14
64 C-2M Canoe Exp Huffman Mike Trenton ME 2:58:20
64 C-2M Canoe Exp Sawyer Adam Trenton ME 2:58:20
60 C-2M Canoe Exp Drew Philip Glenburn ME 2:58:34
60 C-2M Canoe Exp Skall Daniel Quincy MA 2:58:34
Canoe-2 Short Experienced
82 C-2S Canoe Exp Martin Robert Dedham ME 2:07:03
82 C-2S Canoe Exp Taylor Eric Bangor ME 2:07:03
76 C-2S Canoe Exp Frank Jereme Orono ME 2:24:41
76 C-2S Canoe Exp Venturini Eric Orono ME 2:24:41
79 C-2S Canoe Exp Adams Brian Bangor ME 2:26:53
79 C-2S Canoe Exp Sidaway Ben Dedham ME 2:26:53
75 C-2S Canoe Exp Clinch Michael Carmel ME 2:34:04
75 C-2S Canoe Exp Merchant Chris Kenduskeag ME 2:34:04
77 C-2S Canoe Exp Moody Adam Pittston ME 2:46:30
77 C-2S Canoe Exp Thurston Stephen Pittston ME 2:46:30
80 C-2S Canoe Exp Carter David Orono ME 2:53:21
80 C-2S Canoe Exp Hutton Joe Bangor ME 2:53:21
81 C-2S Canoe Exp Leicy Joel Lancaster PA 2:58:16
81 C-2S Canoe Exp Zook Dustin Lancaster PA 2:58:16
74 C-2S Canoe Exp Leicy Jeremy Poland ME 2:59:19
74 C-2S Canoe Exp Theriault Nicholas Poland ME 2:59:19
78 C-2S Canoe Exp Rubino Michael Wakefield MA 3:15:15
78 C-2S Canoe Exp Rubino Thomas Wakefield MA 3:15:15
Canoe-1 Experienced
87 C-1 Canoe Exp Hannon Jamie Wentworth NH 2:02:09
84 C-1 Canoe Exp Battista Brian Parsonsfield ME 2:24:13
86 C-1 Canoe Exp Merrill Dan Sandy Point ME 2:41:58
Canoe-2 Mix Experienced
91 C-2 Mix - Canoe Paradise Alan Pittsfield NH 2:05:19
91 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Reinertsen Priscilla Contsocook NH 2:05:19
94 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Smith Charlie Veazie ME 2:11:22
94 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Whitty Sarah Veazie ME 2:11:22
96 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Martin Amanda Hampden ME 2:19:41
96 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Martin Gary Hampden ME 2:19:41
95 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Hyneman Britta Shillington ME 2:26:52
95 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Hyneman G John Shillington ME 2:26:52
93 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Robertson Emilee Canaan ME 2:30:27
93 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Robertson Ethan Canaan ME 2:30:27
89 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Clark Sharon Brewer ME 2:33:29
89 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Driza Charles Grand Lake Stream ME 2:33:29
92 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Oleksyk Judy Frankfort ME 2:36:37
92 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Oleksyk Steve Frankfort ME 2:36:37
90 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Meyer Joanna Hampden ME 2:38:17
90 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Meyer Spencer Hampden ME 2:38:17
88 C-2 Mix - Canoe Exp Lanman David Hallowell ME 3:24:02
88 C-2 Mix - Canoe Welch Carolyn Brunswick ME 3:24:02
Kayak-1 Long
107 K-1L MacLean Trevor Dartmouth NS 1:49:47
104 K-1L Wirth Ray Belfast ME 1:55:49
106 K-1L Berry Mark Princeton ME 2:06:56
98 K-1L Fuller Ben Cushing ME 2:19:48
99 K-1L Greenberg Alan Bradford ME 2:35:19
103 K-1L Parent Nicholas Bangor ME 2:54:39
102 K-1L LaViolette Don Orrington ME 2:59:06
101 K-1L Greenlaw Sonny Brewer ME 3:39:02
100 K-1L mclark3 Michael Skowhegan ME 3:49:23
105 K-1L Clark Ben Wiscasset ME 3:49:33
Kayak-1 Short
131 K-1S Weik Bruce Freedom ME 2:08:29
97 K-1S Randall Ben Sabattus ME 2:09:54
118 K-1S Baumert Daniel Levant ME 2:16:15
109 K-1S Bamford Mark Bucksport ME 2:17:33
116 K-1S Foley Brian Orono ME 2:19:01
108 K-1S Baltes Jay Brunswick ME 2:21:57
119 K-1S Carter John Surry ME 2:23:46
128 K-1S Merrill Larry Orrington ME 2:25:01
117 K-1S Simpson Edward Centerport NY 2:35:23
114 K-1S Watts Dan Portland ME 2:44:41
397 K-1S Trefts Reggie LaGrange ME 2:46:45
115 K-1S Miller Carl A Augusta ME 2:47:16
111 K-1S Pomerleau Joshua South Portland ME 2:51:47
110 K-1S Smith Fred Kenduskeag ME 2:54:55
120 K-1S Bachorik Robert Clifton ME 3:07:35
133 K-1S Holt Benjamin Hermon ME 3:23:32
132 K-1S Holt Michael Carmel ME 3:23:53
129 K-1S Kinkade Patrick Corinth ME 3:46:51
126 K-1S Henningsen Kyler Falmouth ME 3:50:03
121 K-1S Jordan Justin Brewer ME 4:52:08
123 K-1S McCann Thomas Winterport ME 4:52:13
124 K-1S Cote Anthony Bangor ME 4:52:23
K-1 Short Women
135 K-1SW Bendure Rebecca Bangor ME 2:51:38
134 K-1SW Kennard Samantha Waterville ME 3:11:24
136 K-1SW Phippen Erika Phippsburg ME 3:35:49
Kayak-1 Recreation
156 K-1 Rec. Gregory Leslie Swanville ME 2:19:39
155 K-1 Rec. Quaintance Sarah Auburn ME 2:22:29
143 K-1 Rec. Locke Lee Waterville ME 2:24:26
147 K-1 Rec. Short Thomas Saint Albans ME 2:30:29
407 K-1 Rec. Cowan Ryan Hampden ME 2:31:09
148 K-1 Rec. Jones Bruce Bowdoin ME 2:31:27
157 K-1 Rec. Hammond Paul Bangor ME 2:34:28
152 K-1 Rec. Lewis Justin Glenburn ME 2:37:55
154 K-1 Rec. Olsen Scott Veazie ME 2:43:33
142 K-1 Rec. Stuckey Kevin Milford ME 2:47:36
141 K-1 Rec. Zahares Todd Freeport ME 2:49:14
151 K-1 Rec. Tuck Jason Hampden ME 3:22:53
149 K-1 Rec. Phippen Jason Phippsburg ME 3:30:42
153 K-1 Rec. McVety Wiley Northport ME 3:51:12
140 K-1 Rec. Merrill Matt Portland ME 4:14:33
139 K-1 Rec. White Jonathan Orono ME 4:14:43
Century Class
164 Century Class Cole Clayton Corinth ME 1:57:01
164 Century Class Cole Paul Brentwood NH 1:57:01
168 Century Class Warnica Gordon Fall River NS 2:07:05
168 Century Class Williams Steve Meachanics Grand NS 2:07:05
163 Century Class Gamble Bill Hampden ME 2:22:39
163 Century Class Morrison Ryan Eddington ME 2:22:39
159 Century Class Harriman Robert Kennebunkport ME 2:33:27
159 Century Class Solari John Kennebunkport ME 2:33:27
165 Century Class Cunningham Craig Kennebunk ME 2:36:41
165 Century Class Doody Jeff Yarmouth ME 2:36:41
160 Century Class Buckley Brian Newburyport MA 2:40:18
160 Century Class Holm Eric Machias ME 2:40:18
158 Century Class Adams BB Newcastle ME 2:45:21
158 Century Class Kellogg Zip Portland ME 2:45:21
161 Century Class Porter Randy Buxton ME 3:08:22
161 Century Class Vereault Donald Bangor ME 3:08:22
166 Century Class Fleming Dick Little Deer Isle ME 3:20:31
166 Century Class Nutt Richard Brooksville ME 3:20:31
162 Century Class Bemis James Westfield MA 3:28:59
162 Century Class Settele James Holden ME 3:28:59
Senior / Junior
176 Senior/Junior Dingle Matt Rockport ME 2:11:38
176 Senior/Junior Dingle Max Rockport ME 2:11:38
182 Senior/Junior Conley Dave Weston ME 2:13:28
182 Senior/Junior Farley Philip Weston ME 2:13:28
178 Senior/Junior Winslow Aaron Belmont ME 2:20:37
178 Senior/Junior Winslow Jackson Belmont ME 2:20:37
130 Senior/Junior Brooks Rachel Clifton ME 2:22:15
130 Senior/Junior Brooks Tim Clifton ME 2:22:15
171 Senior/Junior Smith D W lamoine ME 2:23:29
183 Senior/Junior Sullivan Cameron Old Town ME 2:40:46
183 Senior/Junior Sullivan Ty Old Town ME 2:40:46
170 Senior/Junior Cleaves Paul Windham ME 2:41:47
170 Senior/Junior Cleaves William Windham ME 2:41:47
169 Senior/Junior Rubin Hannah Bangor ME 2:42:02
169 Senior/Junior Rubin Jonathan Bangor ME 2:42:02
172 Senior/Junior Robertson Frazer Deerfield NH 2:42:29
172 Senior/Junior Robertson R. Andrew Deerfield NH 2:42:29
180 Senior/Junior Zydlewski Joseph Hampden ME 2:46:00
180 Senior/Junior Zydlewski Orion Hampden ME 2:46:00
173 Senior/Junior Olson Carl Bucksport ME 2:46:28
173 Senior/Junior Olson Zoe Bucksport ME 2:46:28
179 Senior/Junior Sheehan Mo Aurora ME 2:47:25
179 Senior/Junior Sheehan Oliver Aurora ME 2:47:25
174 Senior/Junior Joyce Elijah Swans Island ME 2:49:33
174 Senior/Junior Joyce Joshua Swans Island ME 2:49:33
402 Senior/Junior Cianchette Michael Hermon ME 3:03:58
402 Senior/Junior Cianchette Shaymus Hermon ME 3:03:58
175 Senior/Junior Graham Therese Trenton ME 3:34:45
175 Senior/Junior Tucker Damon Bangor ME 3:34:45
Canoe-2 Corporate Recreation
200 C-2 Corporate Old Town Canoe Hadden Bangor ME 2:12:57
200 C-2 Corporate Recreation Old Town Canoe Phillips Old Town ME 2:12:57
190 C-2 Corporate Recreation Johnson Outdoors Bergmark Bangor ME 2:24:27
190 C-2 Corporate Recreation Johnson Outdoors McDonough Bangor ME 2:24:27
188 C-2 Corporate Recreation LL Bean Beahm Portland ME 2:27:09
188 C-2 Corporate Recreation LL Bean McClelland Portland ME 2:27:09
187 C-2 Corporate Recreation Northwoods Forestry Roth Orono ME 2:35:13
187 C-2 Corporate Recreation Northwoods Forestry Stone Orono ME 2:35:13
199 C-2 Corporate Recreation Papi Romano Buildrs Booth Hollis ME 2:37:07
199 C-2 Corporate Recreation Papi Romano Buildrs McDonald Hollis ME 2:37:07
192 C-2 Corporate Recreation Johnson Outdoors Aldrich Argyle Twp ME 2:39:49
192 C-2 Corporate Recreation Johnson Outdoors Delcourt Milford ME 2:39:49
202 C-2 Corporate Recreation Capital Ambulance Milliken Orono ME 2:45:59
202 C-2 Corporate Recreation Capital Ambulance Zielinski Orono ME 2:45:59
184 C-2 Corporate Recreation Nalco an Ecolab Minner Greenfield Center NY 2:51:01
184 C-2 Corporate Recreation Nalco an Ecolab Minner Summerville SC 2:51:01
186 C-2 Corporate Recreation Gyro Geo Aerial Survey America Hermitage PA 2:52:38
186 C-2 Corporate Recreation Gyro Geo Aerial Survey Estela Bangor ME 2:52:38
204 C-2 Corporate Recreation Heros Sports Grill Leighton Steuben ME 3:01:21
400 C-2 Corporate Recreation Rock Art Shop Sohns Bangor ME 3:08:53
203 C-2 Corporate Recreation JSI Refrigeration Markie Mattawamkeag ME 3:21:11
203 C-2 Corporate Recreation JSI Refrigeration Romanishian Bangor ME 3:21:11
406 C-2 Corporate Recreation Sea Dog Pembroke Bangor ME 3:36:24
406 C-2 Corporate Recreation Sea Dog Pooler Bangor ME 3:36:24
193 C-2 Corporate Recreation Bankers Life Crupi Hermon ME 3:54:14
193 C-2 Corporate Recreation Bankers Life Pasternack Bangor ME 3:54:14
196 C-2 Corporate Recreation MEARING AASF Bell Brewer ME 4:08:49
196 C-2 Corporate Recreation MEARING AASF Prox Old Town ME 4:08:49
197 C-2 Corporate Recreation MEARING AASF Duffy Waterville ME 4:10:16
197 C-2 Corporate Recreation MEARING AASF Kramer Fairfield ME 4:10:16
194 C-2 Corporate Recreation MEARING AASF Pagels Cherryfield ME 4:11:28
194 C-2 Corporate Recreation MEARING AASF Pagles Cherryfield ME 4:11:28
201 C-2 Corporate Recreation Army National Guard Belanger Bangor Me 4:12:53
201 C-2 Corporate Recreation Army National Guard Knights Bangor ME 4:12:53
189 C-2 Corporate Recreation America Hutchins Brewer ME 4:13:40
189 C-2 Corporate America O'Connell Brewer ME 4:13:40
Canoe-2 Women Recreation
212 C-2 Women Nadeau Sammi Orono ME 2:13:15
212 C-2 Women Recreation Schmidtt Kailey Orono ME 2:13:15
207 C-2 Women Recreation Koenig Shelley Carrabassett Valley ME 2:13:46
207 C-2 Women Recreation Love Lani Carrabassett Valley ME 2:13:46
209 C-2 Women Recreation Bates Lisa Belfast ME 2:27:01
209 C-2 Women Recreation Bates Tiffany Arundel ME 2:27:01
214 C-2 Women Recreation Whitney Holly Bowdoinham ME 2:37:26
214 C-2 Women Recreation Whitney Nina Old Town ME 2:37:26
217 C-2 Women Recreation Correll Maureen Orono ME 3:01:47
217 C-2 Women Recreation McCabe Jennifer Orono ME 3:01:47
215 C-2 Women Recreation Carr Jacqueline Cornish ME 3:04:46
215 C-2 Women Recreation Vogt Amy Durham ME 3:04:46
219 C-2 Women Recreation Clement Kathleen Bangor ME 3:06:08
219 C-2 Women Recreation Socobasin Victoria Princeton ME 3:06:08
216 C-2 Women Recreation Audibert Cara Dedham ME 3:14:51
216 C-2 Women Recreation Fish Heidi Dedham ME 3:14:51
210 C-2 Women Recreation Paradis Erin Orono ME 3:20:08
210 C-2 Women Recreation Settele Rebecca Holden ME 3:20:08
208 C-2 Women Recreation Dyment Becky Guilford ME 3:31:04
208 C-2 Women Recreation Tucker Misty Monson ME 3:31:04
211 C-2 Women Recreation Buttarazzi Sam Arundel ME 3:40:08
211 C-2 Women Renell Melanie Northport ME 3:40:08
Canoe-2 Mix Recreation
234 C-2 Mix Rec Cochrane Chip Carrabassett Valley ME 2:06:12
234 C-2 Mix Rec Cochrane Czari Carrabassett Valley ME 2:06:12
224 C-2 Mix Rec Hessler Bob Ellsworth ME 2:09:11
224 C-2 Mix Rec Thebaud Ander Ellsworth ME 2:09:11
222 C-2 Mix Rec Gallandt Eric Orono ME 2:17:33
222 C-2 Mix Rec Mallory Ellen Orono ME 2:17:33
238 C-2 Mix Rec Rudnicki Jon Glenburn ME 2:19:38
238 C-2 Mix Rec Rudnicki Stacy Glenburn ME 2:19:38
227 C-2 Mix Rec Nelson Ashley Augusta ME 2:27:30
227 C-2 Mix Rec Wiltse Mike Augusta ME 2:27:30
229 C-2 Mix Rec Coffey Brad Bangor ME 2:29:50
229 C-2 Mix Rec Coffey Madeleine Bangor ME 2:29:50
231 C-2 Mix Rec Gilman Bill Orrington ME 2:30:36
231 C-2 Mix Rec Gilman Kelly Orrington ME 2:30:36
226 C-2 Mix Rec Elgaaen Erick Pownal ME 2:33:15
226 C-2 Mix Rec Elgaaen Jennifer Pownal ME 2:33:15
230 C-2 Mix Rec Kennedy Meghan Waldoboro ME 2:34:12
230 C-2 Mix Rec Moriarty Tom Waldoboro ME 2:34:12
237 C-2 Mix Rec Mulligan Michael Brunswick ME 2:43:57
237 C-2 Mix Rec Wolfe-Mulligan Jennifer Brunswick ME 2:43:57
239 C-2 Mix Rec Simsay Jared Aurora ME 2:44:21
239 C-2 Mix Rec Simsay Kate Aurora ME 2:44:21
236 C-2 Mix Rec Whelden Howie Old Town ME 2:54:05
236 C-2 Mix Rec Whelden Kelsi Old Town ME 2:54:05
225 C-2 Mix Rec Audibert Steve Bangor ME 2:58:48
225 C-2 Mix Rec Curtis Brenda Milford ME 2:58:48
235 C-2 Mix Rec Graham Mary augusta ME 3:14:41
235 C-2 Mix Rec Warner Mark augusta ME 3:14:41
228 C-2 Mix Rec Bemis Barbara Orono ME 3:15:21
228 C-2 Mix Rec Reno Adam Orono ME 3:15:21
232 C-2 Mix Rec Hudson Ann Portland ME 3:16:30
232 C-2 Mix Rec Kinney Justin Yarmouth ME 3:16:30
233 C-2 Mix Rec Begin Christina Yarmouth ME 3:16:31
233 C-2 Mix Rec Pickering Drew Yarmouth ME 3:16:31
393 C-2 Mix Rec Lees Kevin Vassalboro ME 4:01:20
393 C-2 Mix Rec Smith Marley Vassalboro ME 4:01:20
Canoe-2 Recreation
264 C-2M Canoe Rec Kelley Dan Bucksport ME 2:11:03
264 C-2M Canoe Rec Kelley Dick Brewer ME 2:11:03
268 C-2M Canoe Rec Farnsworth Rick Portland ME 2:12:58
268 C-2M Canoe Rec Soule Gregory Denmark ME 2:12:58
263 C-2M Canoe Rec Barker Bill Old Town ME 2:14:28
263 C-2M Canoe Rec Cousins Joseph Old Town ME 2:14:28
270 C-2M Canoe Rec Libby Larry Princeton ME 2:14:32
270 C-2M Canoe Rec Sockabasin Clayton Princeton ME 2:14:32
273 C-2M Canoe Rec Whittier John Camden ME 2:17:40
273 C-2M Canoe Rec Winter Noah Portland ME 2:17:40
249 C-2M Canoe Rec Burke Ben Littleton CO 2:25:42
249 C-2M Canoe Rec Burke Dan Bangor ME 2:25:42
243 C-2M Canoe Rec Lopez-Anido Roberto Orono ME 2:29:46
243 C-2M Canoe Rec Mares Chris Orono ME 2:29:46
259 C-2M Canoe Rec Stoll Josh Lamoine ME 2:35:09
259 C-2M Canoe Rec Wall Brian Lamoine ME 2:35:09
262 C-2M Canoe Rec Eastman Adam Corinth ME 2:35:19
262 C-2M Canoe Rec Moore Cam Clinton ME 2:35:19
256 C-2M Canoe Rec Dickey Arthur West Forks ME 2:37:18
256 C-2M Canoe Rec Gardner Cory Orono ME 2:37:18
251 C-2M Canoe Rec Daloz Todd Orono ME 2:39:54
251 C-2M Canoe Rec Waring Tim Orono ME 2:39:54
252 C-2M Canoe Rec Goodkowsky Evan Wiscasset ME 2:47:42
252 C-2M Canoe Rec Maguire Cedric Wiscasset ME 2:47:42
401 C-2M Canoe Rec Adler Brent Portland ME 2:48:16
401 C-2M Canoe Rec Apse Stefan Portland ME 2:48:16
253 C-2M Canoe Rec Baker Peter Old Town ME 2:48:40
253 C-2M Canoe Rec Degrasse Brian Bradley ME 2:48:40
269 C-2M Canoe Rec Dexter Greg Brewer ME 2:49:07
269 C-2M Canoe Rec Hunt Joey Minot ME 2:49:07
257 C-2M Canoe Rec Baker Bruce Richmond ME 2:49:26
257 C-2M Canoe Rec Baker Eben Brunswick ME 2:49:26
265 C-2M Canoe Rec Wood Duncan Harpswell ME 2:54:16
265 C-2M Canoe Rec Wood Sam Harpswell ME 2:54:16
399 C-2M Canoe Rec Hecht Galen Bar Harbor ME 3:03:42
399 C-2M Canoe Rec Kendall Zak Bar Harbor ME 3:03:42
261 C-2M Canoe Rec Crawford Anthony Milford NH 3:04:25
261 C-2M Canoe Rec Crawford Devon Milford NH 3:04:25
260 C-2M Canoe Rec Crawford Robert Corinth ME 3:06:15
260 C-2M Canoe Rec Partridge Aaron Corinth ME 3:06:15
272 C-2M Canoe Rec Picone John Bangor ME 3:08:18
272 C-2M Canoe Rec Redding Dean Bangor ME 3:08:18
254 C-2M Canoe Rec McNally David Ticonderoga NY 3:09:55
254 C-2M Canoe Rec Nadeau Ryan Brewer ME 3:09:55
258 C-2M Canoe Rec Nickerson Max Winslow ME 3:21:23
258 C-2M Canoe Rec Willoughby Bo Winslow ME 3:21:23
245 C-2M Canoe Rec Lisherness Jarred Madison ME 3:21:27
275 C-2M Canoe Rec Frost Ezra Bangor ME 3:22:14
275 C-2M Canoe Rec Prbylo Max Bangor ME 3:22:14
266 C-2M Canoe Rec Morin Wyatt South Portland ME 4:45:56
266 C-2M Canoe Rec Russell Will Cape Elizabeth ME 4:45:56
250 C-2M Canoe Rec Conway Joshua Portland ME 4:55:34
250 C-2M Canoe Rec Maddrell Fritz Cape Elizabeth ME 4:55:34
Canoe-2 Short Recreation
247 C-2S Canoe Rec Boss Emmanuel Orono ME 2:10:43
247 C-2S Canoe Rec Hart Dale Hermon ME 2:10:43
286 C-2S Canoe Rec Goulet John Holden ME 2:22:58
286 C-2S Canoe Rec Krog Dawn Bowdoin ME 2:22:58
296 C-2S Canoe Rec Cassidy Dan Bangor ME 2:23:13
296 C-2S Canoe Rec Cassidy Thomas Orono ME 2:23:13
295 C-2S Canoe Rec Kelley Mike Carmel ME 2:23:49
295 C-2S Canoe Rec Paradis Brooks Orono ME 2:23:49
285 C-2S Canoe Rec Gustin Vance Smyrna ME 2:24:38
285 C-2S Canoe Rec Hwalek John Bangor ME 2:24:38
278 C-2S Canoe Rec Burgus Aaron Lamoine ME 2:29:26
278 C-2S Canoe Rec Marvel Rich Lamoine ME 2:29:26
294 C-2S Canoe Rec Higgins Bennet Holden ME 2:36:34
294 C-2S Canoe Rec Valley Sam Bangor ME 2:36:34
403 C-2S Canoe Rec Libby Justin Milford ME 2:36:44
403 C-2S Canoe Rec Perkins Matthew Old Town ME 2:36:44
284 C-2S Canoe Rec Joy Samuel Swans Island ME 2:43:18
284 C-2S Canoe Rec Lowry Michael Surry ME 2:43:18
405 C-2S Canoe Rec Danielson Taylor Bethel ME 2:43:50
405 C-2S Canoe Rec Salaoutis Andrew Burnham ME 2:43:50
287 C-2S Canoe Rec Corbin M Jay Lincoln ME 2:48:57
287 C-2S Canoe Rec Turner Darren Hampden ME 2:48:57
280 C-2S Canoe Rec Bergman Jonathan Hampden ME 2:59:21
280 C-2S Canoe Rec Fischer Jonathan Bangor ME 2:59:21
279 C-2S Canoe Rec Albert Dana Holden ME 3:03:03
279 C-2S Canoe Rec Baker Nathan Hampden ME 3:03:03
283 C-2S Canoe Rec Kinney Mathew Buxton ME 3:06:17
283 C-2S Canoe Rec Ouellette Adam Buxton ME 3:06:17
288 C-2S Canoe Rec Garland Jim Holden ME 3:20:07
288 C-2S Canoe Rec Hunter Will Bangor ME 3:20:07
392 C-2S Canoe Rec Schleicher Matthiew Nortport ME 3:24:20
392 C-2S Canoe Rec Schleicher Thomas Northport ME 3:24:20
282 C-2S Canoe Rec Blood David Alfred ME 3:38:24
282 C-2S Canoe Rec Bond Pat W Newfield ME 3:38:24
292 C-2S Canoe Rec Bellafiore Charles Portland ME 4:20:47
292 C-2S Canoe Rec Bellafiore Nick Portland ME 4:20:47
291 C-2S Canoe Rec Cattley Benjamin Grafton ME 4:23:17
291 C-2S Canoe Rec LaKomski Dennis Grafton ME 4:23:17
290 C-2S Canoe Rec Matusko Dan Gorham ME 4:45:51
290 C-2S Canoe Rec Ryan Brendan Gorham ME 4:45:51
Canoe-1 Recreation
304 C-1 Canoe Rec Dalton Chris Bangor ME 2:23:04
300 C-1 Canoe Rec Mitchell Ryan Indian Island ME 2:27:22
302 C-1 Canoe Rec Shute Greg Alna ME 2:29:07
323 C-1 Canoe Rec MacNeill Alexander Fredericton NB 2:36:43
306 C-1 Canoe Rec Flewelling Mark Old Town ME 2:39:40
303 C-1 Canoe Rec Winslow Robert Belfast ME 2:43:19
342 C-1 Canoe Rec Lamb Eliot Orono ME 2:48:40
299 C-1 Canoe Rec Stellpflug Gary Southwest Harbor ME 2:53:30
305 C-1 Canoe Rec Gray Zach Windsor ME 2:59:14
Canoe-2 Beginner
313 C-2M Canoe Beg Bowker Cory Passadumkeag ME 2:23:29
313 C-2M Canoe Beg Follansbee Taylor Saco ME 2:23:29
388 C-2M Canoe Beg Dunn Dustin Hulls Cove ME 2:28:37
388 C-2M Canoe Beg Garrett Hardison East Brook ME 2:28:37
317 C-2M Canoe Beg Doore Brian Bangor ME 2:34:47
317 C-2M Canoe Beg LeBlanc Tim Bangor ME 2:34:47
310 C-2M Canoe Beg Mandigo Derek Kenduskeag ME 2:39:48
310 C-2M Canoe Beg Mitchell Cody Kenduskeag ME 2:39:48
314 C-2M Canoe Beg Allen Kelly Blue Hill ME 2:44:30
314 C-2M Canoe Beg Wilson Joel Franklin ME 2:44:30
322 C-2M Canoe Beg Hale Benjamin Orono ME 2:45:11
322 C-2M Canoe Beg Vidoni Adam Houston TX 2:45:11
311 C-2M Canoe Beg Mathes Samuel Orono ME 2:45:43
311 C-2M Canoe Beg Szwedo Paul Orono ME 2:45:43
308 C-2M Canoe Beg Bragg Scott Manchester ME 2:48:14
308 C-2M Canoe Beg Morgan Josh Eddington ME 2:48:14
312 C-2M Canoe Beg Cyr Sam Bangor ME 2:48:34
312 C-2M Canoe Beg Rush Philip Bangor ME 2:48:34
398 C-2M Canoe Beg Howell Scott Blue Hill ME 2:50:10
398 C-2M Canoe Beg Huisjen Dan Brooksville ME 2:50:10
318 C-2M Canoe Beg Mitchell Kyle Frankfort ME 2:51:10
318 C-2M Canoe Beg Mitchell Ryan Bucksport ME 2:51:10
309 C-2M Canoe Beg Ahern John Orono ME 2:51:14
309 C-2M Canoe Beg Merrow Tom Orono ME 2:51:14
316 C-2M Canoe Beg McGuire Julia Orono ME 3:02:16
316 C-2M Canoe Beg Roche Erin Orono ME 3:02:16
315 C-2M Canoe Beg Feairheller Chris Milo ME 3:07:43
315 C-2M Canoe Beg Harms Eric Sidney ME 3:07:43
307 C-2M Canoe Beg Mateo Juan Carlos Greenwood ME 3:13:49
307 C-2M Canoe Beg Pelletier Dan Greenwood ME 3:13:49
321 C-2M Canoe Beg Gaslin Jason Brewer ME 3:30:52
321 C-2M Canoe Beg Nutter Scott Brewer ME 3:30:52
319 C-2M Canoe Beg Linscott Jonathan South Portland ME 4:35:50
319 C-2M Canoe Beg Lydon Benjamin South Portland ME 4:35:50
Canoe 2 Short Beginner
335 C-2S Canoe Beg Cookson Jacob Lincolnville ME 2:19:19
335 C-2S Canoe Beg feener jacob Lincolnville ME 2:19:19
329 C-2S Canoe Beg Eastman Chris Exeter ME 2:19:47
329 C-2S Canoe Beg Kelly Jake Fort Kent ME 2:19:47
326 C-2S Canoe Beg Broughton Matt Blue Hill ME 2:35:55
326 C-2S Canoe Beg Broughton Oliver Blue Hill ME 2:35:55
330 C-2S Canoe Beg Bishop Nick East Millinocket ME 2:38:28
330 C-2S Canoe Beg Vaness Andy Hermon ME 2:38:28
339 C-2S Canoe Beg Rackley Charles Bowdoinham ME 2:42:55
339 C-2S Canoe Beg Samson Adam Bowdoinham ME 2:42:55
324 C-2S Canoe Beg Labonte Brian Whitefield NY 2:46:40
324 C-2S Canoe Beg Starbird Robert Temple ME 2:46:40
325 C-2S Canoe Beg Clement Cody Anson ME 2:50:38
325 C-2S Canoe Beg Everett Chris Anson ME 2:50:38
340 C-2S Canoe Beg Condit Chris Shady Side MD 2:51:16
340 C-2S Canoe Beg Truesdell Sam Orono ME 2:51:16
332 C-2S Canoe Beg Best Matthew Scarborough ME 2:51:53
332 C-2S Canoe Beg Graeff Clayton Scarborough ME 2:51:53
345 C-2S Canoe Beg Francis Aaron Sauderstown RI 2:54:01
345 C-2S Canoe Beg Reinalda Jason Warren RI 2:54:01
331 C-2S Canoe Beg Phinney Christopher Old Town ME 2:54:15
331 C-2S Canoe Beg Seavey Chandler Passadumkeag ME 2:54:15
327 C-2S Canoe Beg Smith Zach Orono ME 3:00:30
327 C-2S Canoe Beg Weymouth Trevor Charleston ME 3:00:30
343 C-2S Canoe Beg Casapao Anthony Glenburn ME 3:14:33
343 C-2S Canoe Beg Lambert Drew Bangor ME 3:14:33
336 C-2S Canoe Beg Cummings Tom Bangor ME 3:19:05
336 C-2S Canoe Beg Deane Derin South Portland ME 3:19:05
344 C-2S Canoe Beg Downey Jeff Bangor ME 3:22:03
344 C-2S Canoe Beg Spaulding Clinton Bangor ME 3:22:03
346 C-2S Canoe Beg Leland Dana Alton ME 3:43:19
346 C-2S Canoe Beg Willey Brian Milford ME 3:43:19
341 C-2S Canoe Beg Sereyko Benjamin Howland ME 3:49:43
341 C-2S Canoe Beg Sereyko William Holden ME 3:49:43
Canoe 2 Mix Beginner
361 C-2 Mix Beg DeLea Shaila Portland ME 2:25:57
361 C-2 Mix Beg Walker RJ Portland ME 2:25:57
362 C-2 Mix Beg Boch Leah Wisscasset ME 2:28:08
362 C-2 Mix Beg Fear Charlie Wiscasset ME 2:28:08
352 C-2 Mix Beg Kasacek Stephen E Falmouth MA 2:33:32
352 C-2 Mix Beg Smith Kayla Merrimack NH 2:33:32
351 C-2 Mix Beg Despres Jasmine Glenburn ME 2:37:19
351 C-2 Mix Beg Simonsen Jeremiah Bangor ME 2:37:19
349 C-2 Mix Beg Dowley Amy Roque Bluffs ME 2:41:02
349 C-2 Mix Beg Holmes Christi Roque Bluffs ME 2:41:02
359 C-2 Mix Beg Galli Odette Falmouth ME 2:45:02
359 C-2 Mix Beg Thurston Scott Falmouth ME 2:45:02
355 C-2 Mix Beg Huld Kaj Brunswick ME 2:47:44
355 C-2 Mix Beg Nazzaro Amy Damariscota ME 2:47:44
358 C-2 Mix Beg Hansen Emily Bangor ME 2:53:14
358 C-2 Mix Beg Roux Ryan Bangor ME 2:53:14
353 C-2 Mix Beg Chapin Shannon Old Town ME 2:53:57
353 C-2 Mix Beg Groff Luke Old Town ME 2:53:57
354 C-2 Mix Beg Ludwig Alysn Bangor ME 2:54:11
354 C-2 Mix Beg Ludwig Micah Bangor ME 2:54:11
360 C-2 Mix Beg Rodriguez David Old Town ME 3:04:40
360 C-2 Mix Beg Rodriguez Sethany Old Town ME 3:04:40
350 C-2 Mix Beg Frazier Jlynn Waterville ME 3:10:07
350 C-2 Mix Beg Palmer Jared Augusta ME 3:10:07
356 C-2 Mix Beg Burmeister Kristen Ellsworth ME 3:35:49
356 C-2 Mix Beg Sciucco Benjamin Ellsworth ME 3:35:49
Canoe 2 High School Recreation
364 C-2 High School Allen-Rahill Nash Orono ME 2:10:57
364 C-2 High School Hamilton Calum Orono ME 2:10:57
Canoe 2 College Recreation
374 C-2 College Rec. Introne Chris Orono ME 2:18:25
374 C-2 College Rec. Perry Dan Orono ME 2:18:25
379 C-2 College Rec. Shumway Brendan Orono ME 2:35:06
379 C-2 College Rec. Steele Nolan Hope ME 2:35:06
365 C-2 College Rec. Hardy Meredith Holden ME 2:43:03
365 C-2 College Rec. Houle Justin Holden ME 2:43:03
368 C-2 College Rec. Bailey Dan Orono ME 2:47:34
368 C-2 College Rec. Fleck Jacob Orono ME 2:47:34
390 C-2 College Rec. Hanscom Michael Topsham ME 2:59:03
390 C-2 College Rec. Wilson Nathan Orono ME 2:59:03
367 C-2 College Rec. Bunn Connor Orono ME 3:01:51
367 C-2 College Rec. Koenigberg Colin Orono ME 3:01:51
338 C-2 College Rec. Braddock Scott Orono ME 3:03:21
338 C-2 College Rec. Strand Peter Orono ME 3:03:21
371 C-2 College Rec. Broderick Sarah Orono ME 3:04:47
371 C-2 College Rec. Miranda Felipe Orono ME 3:04:47
366 C-2 College Rec. Mitchel Kel Waterville ME 3:10:23
366 C-2 College Rec. Qualey Will Waterville ME 3:10:23
372 C-2 College Rec. Brouillard Robert Orono ME 3:15:22
372 C-2 College Rec. Labonty Matt Orono ME 3:15:22
378 C-2 College Rec. Buntrock Hilary Rye NH 3:16:11
378 C-2 College Rec. Kiffney Grace Portland ME 3:16:11
381 C-2 College Rec. Barela Antonia Orono ME 3:19:28
381 C-2 College Rec. Hoffman Jennifer Orono ME 3:19:28
373 C-2 College Rec. Cullinane Andrew Old Town ME 3:20:41
373 C-2 College Rec. Deering Alexi Orono ME 3:20:41
369 C-2 College Rec. Haller James Old Town ME 3:20:55
369 C-2 College Rec. Poulin Travis Orono ME 3:20:55
377 C-2 College Rec. Gusmini Shannon Orono ME 3:31:21
377 C-2 College Rec. Price Michaela Scarborough ME 3:31:21
376 C-2 College Rec. Bennett Tim Freedom ME 4:12:22
376 C-2 College Rec. Kertesz Zoli Freedom ME 4:12:22
370 C-2 College Rec. Shannon Shawn Far Hills NJ 4:16:49
370 C-2 College Rec. Sperry Katelynd Far Hills NJ 4:16:49
375 C-2 College Rec. Greco Luke Hulls Cove ME 4:33:39
375 C-2 College Rec. Whitten Navi Hulls Cove ME 4:33:39

Read or Share this story: http://on.wlbz2.com/1jlZqV6